Pakistani Celebrity Biography

Kubra Khan Biography, Age, Family, Pics, Instagram

Kubra Khan Biography, Age, Height, Family, Husband, Drama List, Pics, Instagram

Kubra Khan is a well-known Pakistani British actress and mannequin. She began her showbiz profession in 2013 from modeling. She is thought for her excellent appearing in tremendous hit dramas “Sang-e-Mar-Mar” and “Alif”. Her current drama is “Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay”. She appeared in lots of photoshoots for prime trend manufacturers. Read in regards to the full biography of Kubra Khan and attention-grabbing information about her private {and professional} life.

Kubra Khan Biography

Actress Kubra Khan Biography

Real Name

Pakistani actress Kubra Khan’s actual title is Rabia Khan.

Age

Kubra Khan was born on 16th June 1993 in London, UK. Her age is 28 years outdated.

Height

Kubra Khan’s top is 5 ft 7 inches.

Family

Kubra Khan lives in London along with her household. She belongs to a Pathan household.

Kubra Khan Biography

Kubra Khan Sister

She has one brother and one sister. Kubra Khan likes to share her lovable footage along with her household.

Husband/Boyfriend

Kubra Khan is just not married but.

Kubra Khan Drama List

List of prime current dramas of actress Kubra Khan:

Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay (2021)
Sinf e Ahan (2021)
Sang-e-Mah (2021)
Alif (2019)
Daldal (2018)
Alif Allah Aur Insaan (2018)
Andaaz e Sitam (2017)
Khuda Aur Mohabbat Season 2 (2016)
Sang e Mar Mar (2016)

OSTPK.Com

Movies List

Superstar (2019)
Parwaaz Hai Junoon (2018)
Jawani Phir Nhe Ani 2 (2018)
Welcome to Karachi (2015)
Na Maloom Afrad (2014)



Social Media Handles

Kubra Khan Instagram: thekubism

Kubra Khan Pics

Kubra Khan Biography
Kubra Khan Biography
OSTPK.Com
OSTPK.Com

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button